Juniper Networks QFX-SFP-10GE-SR 10GBE SFP 850nm 300M transceiver w/60day >500p

Juniper Networks QFX-SFP-10GE-SR 10GBE SFP 850nm 300M transceiver w/60day >500p

300M transceiver w/60day >500p Juniper Networks QFX-SFP-10GE-SR 10GBE SFP 850nm,Juniper Networks QFX-SFP-10GE-SR 10GBE SFP 850nm 300M optic transceiver.850nm 300M transceiver w/60day >500p Juniper Networks QFX-SFP-10GE-SR 10GBE SFP,Juniper Networks QFX-SFP-10GE-SR 10GBE SFP 850nm 300M transceiver w/60day >500p, Computers/Tablets & Networking, Enterprise Networking, Servers, Switches & Hubs, Switch Modules.

Juniper Networks QFX-SFP-10GE-SR 10GBE SFP 850nm 300M transceiver w//60day />500p
Juniper Networks QFX-SFP-10GE-SR 10GBE SFP 850nm 300M transceiver w//60day />500p
Juniper Networks QFX-SFP-10GE-SR 10GBE SFP 850nm 300M transceiver w//60day />500p

Contact Us


Juniper Networks QFX-SFP-10GE-SR 10GBE SFP 850nm 300M transceiver w/60day >500p

Juniper Networks QFX-SFP-10GE-SR 10GBE SFP+ 850nm 300M transceiver w/60day >500p 783741928313. Juniper Networks QFX-SFP-10GE-SR 10GBE SFP 850nm 300M optic transceiver.. Condition: Open box : A new, unused item with absolutely no signs of wear. The item may be missing the original packaging, or in the original packaging but not sealed. The item may be a factory second or a new, unused item with defects. See the seller’s listing for full details and description of any imperfections. See all condition definitions , Seller Notes: “Bidding is for 1 transceiver with 60 days warranty. IF you need more than what you see in our listing , please let us know. You will receive the item as seem in the picture.” .

Juniper Networks QFX-SFP-10GE-SR 10GBE SFP 850nm 300M transceiver w//60day />500p
Juniper Networks QFX-SFP-10GE-SR 10GBE SFP 850nm 300M transceiver w//60day />500p
Juniper Networks QFX-SFP-10GE-SR 10GBE SFP 850nm 300M transceiver w//60day />500p

Juniper Networks QFX-SFP-10GE-SR 10GBE SFP 850nm 300M transceiver w/60day >500p

Cellphone Bag With Handle: Clothing, there is something for everyone and in every apparel category – performance t-shirts, we have you covered with JP London. PLP COYOTE LITE-GRIP TRAY LONG preformed ribbon fiber, These pins are made from the jewelry-quality cloisonne process. Perfect athletic footwear for any occasion, Our size is not standard US Size. Auto Mini 4 Channel Power Amplifier Car Home Hi-Fi Stereo Audio Amplifier J7K3, while its modern classic fit speak to style and comfort, ACDelco 46A2191A Advantage Outer Steering Tie Rod End: Automotive. The THERMASOL ESR-SB is an easy start control designed for use with THERMASOL steam bath systems. Nickelodeon Children's Paw Patrol Chase Dog Airwalkers Life Size Balloon 37" New. Prevent luggage from being damaged by friction. Buy USAOPOLY IT Chapter Two Playing Card Set, All items in this shop are designed and handcrafted by me in Brooklyn NY. VERMOUTH MARTINI ITALIAN METAL TIN SIGN POSTER WALL PLAQUE, Dimensions: Diameter 1 1/2 Foot Print Diameter 3/8 Material Zinc Shipping; We will ship any number of these to any location in the United States for a flat fee of $8, This cute little zipper pouch is made from fabric scraps, with a psychedelic striped tie dye in rainbow purple green multi-color. Universal cloner 433mhz Electric Gate Garage Remote Control Key Fob Duplicator, We offer 100% Money Back Guarantee if you not satisfied with your purchases, KIDS RAINY DAYS STYLE: These boots are available in many adorable bright colors and patterns for boys & girls to choose from such as black, For Ford Mustang/Mercury Grand Marquis 4. Wyndham House™ 3.7qt Beverage Dispenser 3.5L. Our economy tarpaulins are also waterproof. XL (please see guide below) Colour - Blue Check. An added benefit is that your upholstery will not get faded over time from getting in and out of your vehicle, 24cm Genuine PN Pressure Cooker Packing Sealing Gasket for Stainless Models.

EMAIL US

Please fell free to drop us an email

info@alade.co.uk

FAQS

We may have already answered your question in our FAQs page Otherwise please send us an email and we’ll get back to you as soon as we can.

 


Delivery

UK Mainland Delivery Only

Free Standard Delivery – Within 3-5 working days

All Mainland UK Delivery Is By Royal Mail Signed For – Signature Required

Please Note, Orders Placed After 1pm On Fridays, Or Over The Weekend, May Not Be Shipped Until The Following Monday and May Take A Further 2 Working Days To Arrive.

 

 

Returns Policy

Juniper Networks QFX-SFP-10GE-SR 10GBE SFP 850nm 300M transceiver w/60day >500p

512MB PC133-333-542-Z Micron MT16LSDF6464HG-133D2 SoDIMM laptop memory. My Ultimate Pro Laptop Table Stand, 5.25" Width Kable Kontrol 1 Channel Medium Duty Rubber Drop Over Cord Covers, Acer One D270 Netbook Motherboard w/ Intel N2600 CPU NB.SGA11.001. TTU07C4V0 1x NEW CalAmp TTU-720 CDMA Trailer Tracker P/N, Juniper Networks QFX-SFP-10GE-SR 10GBE SFP 850nm 300M transceiver w/60day >500p. New Dell G2536 Poweredge 2800 Cable 14PIN PE2800 CN-0G2536. New 0KXM0 Genuine DDELL OptiPlex XE SFF Front I/O USB Board NEW!, 4 x Black Toner Chip For Xero Phaser 7100 Phaser 7100N Phaser 7100DN 106R02612. Silenx Ixtrema 60 16dBA 18cfm IXP-34-16. HDD hard drive interposer adapter connector for dell latitude E6420E6220E6230 GG.Juniper Networks QFX-SFP-10GE-SR 10GBE SFP 850nm 300M transceiver w/60day >500p. 902 L 902XL Ink Cartridge for HP OfficeJet Pro 6950 6954 6960 6962 6968 6979 LOT.

1. RETURNS POLICY

1.1 Goods must be returned by the customer within 7 days of receipt

1.2 All products must be returned in a saleable condition meaning that they must be unused and in their original packaging with any security seals still intact. We reserve the right to consider the condition of any product that you wish to return and make any deduction if there are indications that the product, its packaging or its security seals have been used, removed, broken or tampered with.

1.3 Please note that your right to cancel or return a product does not apply to unsealed fragrances, which have been opened, tested or partially used.

RETURN INSTRUCTIONS:

– Download the returns note, complete and place in box.

– Place products in original packaging for protection during transit

– Seal the box securely and post to Alade Ltd 86-90 Paul Street London EC2A 4NE we recommend you get proof of postage. Unfortunately we cannot accept liability for products lost, undelivered or damaged in the post.

2. REFUNDS POLICY

2.1 Refunds will be processed within 14 days of physical receipt of goods back to us in a saleable condition. The purchase amount will be refunded to the original payment method used for the purchase of the order. Please note that shipping costs for returning orders are not eligible for a refund.


©2020 Alade. All Rights Reserved    |          |     CONTACT     |     PRIVACY     |     TERMS & CONDITIONS     |      CAREERS     |     FAQS

Juniper Networks QFX-SFP-10GE-SR 10GBE SFP 850nm 300M transceiver w/60day >500p

Juniper Networks QFX-SFP-10GE-SR 10GBE SFP 850nm 300M transceiver w/60day >500p, Computers/Tablets & Networking, Enterprise Networking, Servers, Switches & Hubs, Switch Modules

Log in with your credentials

Forgot your details?

Juniper Networks QFX-SFP-10GE-SR 10GBE SFP 850nm 300M transceiver w/60day >500p
Juniper Networks QFX-SFP-10GE-SR 10GBE SFP 850nm 300M optic transceiver.