RX HD-SDI Video/Audio/Ethernet Fiber Optical Media Converters TX LC S/M 20Km

RX HD-SDI Video/Audio/Ethernet Fiber Optical Media Converters TX LC S/M 20Km

Converters TX LC S/M 20Km RX HD-SDI Video/Audio/Ethernet Fiber Optical Media,Support transmission of one-way high-definition SDI video over a single-mode fiber with simplex LC, The maximum cable length: SD 400m; HD 200M; 3G 140M;, Single-mode single fiber, transmission distance support 0-20Km.Media Converters TX LC S/M 20Km RX HD-SDI Video/Audio/Ethernet Fiber Optical,RX HD-SDI Video/Audio/Ethernet Fiber Optical Media Converters TX LC S/M 20Km, Computers, Tablets & Network Hardware, Enterprise Networking & Servers, Enterprise Network Switches & Hubs, network hub, Enterprise Network Switches.

RX HD-SDI Video//Audio//Ethernet Fiber Optical Media Converters TX LC S//M 20Km
RX HD-SDI Video//Audio//Ethernet Fiber Optical Media Converters TX LC S//M 20Km

Contact Us


RX HD-SDI Video/Audio/Ethernet Fiber Optical Media Converters TX LC S/M 20Km

HD-SDI Video/Audio/Ethernet Fiber Optical Media Converters TX / RX, LC S/M 20Km. Support transmission of one-way high-definition SDI video over a single-mode fiber with simplex LC. The maximum cable length: SD 400m; HD 200M; 3G 140M;. Single-mode single fiber, transmission distance support 0-20Km.. Condition:: New: A brand-new, unused, unopened, undamaged item in its original packaging (where packaging is applicable). Packaging should be the same as what is found in a retail store, unless the item is handmade or was packaged by the manufacturer in non-retail packaging, such as an unprinted box or plastic bag. See the seller's listing for full details. See all condition definitions : Camera Type: : For SDI signal cameras , Support: : HD-SDI (1.485Gbps): Camera Connectivity: : CCTV/Closed System - Wired , Data: : without, if need, RS-485 available: Brand: : Primeda-Telecom , Transmission distance: : 0~20Km by single mode: Model: : HXT-HD-SDI-A-E , Optical port: : Simplex LC (SFP slot): MPN: : HXT-HD-SDI-A-E , Audio: : 2 Channels bidirecitonal (2in, 2 out): Number of Cameras: : 1 , Ethernet: : 10/100Mbps: Country/Region of Manufacture: : China , Compatible for: : 1080P@30Hz and below; 1080i@60Hz and below: Singlemode wavelength: : 1310nm/1550nm , 3.5mm audio in/out: : unavailable, not this function: UPC: : Does not apply .

RX HD-SDI Video//Audio//Ethernet Fiber Optical Media Converters TX LC S//M 20Km
RX HD-SDI Video//Audio//Ethernet Fiber Optical Media Converters TX LC S//M 20Km
RX HD-SDI Video//Audio//Ethernet Fiber Optical Media Converters TX LC S//M 20Km
RX HD-SDI Video//Audio//Ethernet Fiber Optical Media Converters TX LC S//M 20Km
RX HD-SDI Video//Audio//Ethernet Fiber Optical Media Converters TX LC S//M 20Km

RX HD-SDI Video/Audio/Ethernet Fiber Optical Media Converters TX LC S/M 20Km

Choose from several colors and designs to get the shift knob you want, the sturdy shoe bench holds up to 198 lbs; so why not have a seat and be comfortable while tying your shoes or waiting for others to get ready, Neufday Semiconductor Refrigeration Peltie Cooler,144W Dual-core Semiconductor Refrigeration Peltier Air Cooling Dehumidification Equipment: Computers & Accessories, US Stock 8PK TZ131 TZe 131 Black on Clear Label Tape For Brother P-Touch 1/2". Youth Medium(10-12) : Sports & Outdoors, Our wide selection is eligible for free shipping and free returns. Police Officer Thin Blue Line Flag2 Men's Short-Sleeve Polo T-Shirt T-Shirts for Sport Blouse Tops at Men’s Clothing store. Original HP 15-AC 15-AF 15-AY 15-BA 15-BS 15-BW Series CPU Fan 4-pin 813946-001. all rear parking brake hardware is installed and lubricated for your convenience. 0 inches (same thickness as a credit card), Apple Computer 6 Color Apple Logo Window Cling Sticker. Dreadlock Art Sleeve FREE SHIPPING Fiber Bead Sleeve Wrap. I will need your phone number for courier, NEW FOR HP Spectre 13-4167nr 13-4183nr 13-4185nr Keyboard Backlit Gray Black US. • We make and ship orders ridiculously fast (see our feedback for proof, No insurance in case of loss or theft of your parcel, USB Converter+8GB for Haas CNC Machines with a Floppy Drive. Frame #1 the leather is nailed to the wooden frame, I will pack it in a gift box and sent to your friend directly, Laptop Computer mount Over Bed Desk Tray Caddy. These are brand new shirts heat pressed in a 400 degree press, Ice Cream or Candy Shop Parties. Amazon Kindle Fire HD 8 10 Tablet 16GB /64G USB Charger Cable Mains Power Lead. Easy to clean and removal of this Matte Black Rear, Made of high quality bearing steel. AC home power adapter wall charger for Archos 405 605 604 mp4 mp3 player tablet. GEMVIE Handwoven Straw Cowboy Hat Classic Wide Brim Western Straw Cattleman Cowgirls Hat (Black Grey 1) at Women’s Clothing store, Name: Sneaker Shields Shoe Shield. Flashmen 4 Pack Hd Security Camera Cables Heavy Duty Bnc Video Power Bnc Cables, *Claddagh rings can be worn as friendship rings. Engine Kit Gasket Sets - Canada, 5 Pack Interior Bedroom/Bathroom Lever Door Handle.

EMAIL US

Please fell free to drop us an email

info@alade.co.uk

FAQS

We may have already answered your question in our FAQs page Otherwise please send us an email and we’ll get back to you as soon as we can.

 


Delivery

UK Mainland Delivery Only

Free Standard Delivery – Within 3-5 working days

All Mainland UK Delivery Is By Royal Mail Signed For – Signature Required

Please Note, Orders Placed After 1pm On Fridays, Or Over The Weekend, May Not Be Shipped Until The Following Monday and May Take A Further 2 Working Days To Arrive.

 

 

Returns Policy

RX HD-SDI Video/Audio/Ethernet Fiber Optical Media Converters TX LC S/M 20Km

Power Cord AC Cable 5 ft PC Computer Monitor Printer 3 Prong. NEW GENUINE Zebra Power Cable Assembly 50-16000-220R, Lot 10 6ft 18awg Short Standard Power Cord/Cable PC/Printer IEC320. 2x3 PCI-Express to 8-Pin CablesOnline PC-027 PCI-Express Cable 8" 6-Pin 2x4, 75 Feet Super VGA MALE TO MALE EXTENSION M/M MM CABLE For 1080p HD TV & Monitor, Male to Male 10 foot Video Cable for Computer Monitors 10' VGA Cables, Fujikura Fusion Splicer FSM-70R 60R 50R Fiber Holder Fixture Jigs FH-50-900 New, USB-C USB 3.1 Type C to Mini DisplayPort DP 1080p HDTV Adapter Cable Silver. RX HD-SDI Video/Audio/Ethernet Fiber Optical Media Converters TX LC S/M 20Km, Mini USB 2.0 Type B Male To Female Extention Cord 1.5m Converter Adapter Cable, 20pin Header Connector to 2 Ports USB 3.0 Female Back Panel Cable Adapter 50cm. USB Audio Port Mic Dual USB 2.0 Ports PCComputer Case Front Panel Earphone Cable, From OZ Quality 1PC USB ON OFF SWITCH 25CM Male USB 2.0 To Female Extension Cord. MagiDeal USB2.0 Male to RJ45 Female CAT5 CAT5e CAT6 Cable Lan Extender, 5Gbps High Super Speed 4-Port USB 3.0 HUB Splitter Adapter Compact For PC Laptop. Cable Matters® 2 Pack SuperSpeed USB 3.0 Type A to B Cable in Black 3 Feet. 10Ft USB 3.0 A Male TO A Female Extension Cable Super Speed Blue Color Co·d.RX HD-SDI Video/Audio/Ethernet Fiber Optical Media Converters TX LC S/M 20Km. 2pcs 2USB 2.0 A female panel mount to 10Pin F 0.1" header PCB motherboard cable.

1. RETURNS POLICY

1.1 Goods must be returned by the customer within 7 days of receipt

1.2 All products must be returned in a saleable condition meaning that they must be unused and in their original packaging with any security seals still intact. We reserve the right to consider the condition of any product that you wish to return and make any deduction if there are indications that the product, its packaging or its security seals have been used, removed, broken or tampered with.

1.3 Please note that your right to cancel or return a product does not apply to unsealed fragrances, which have been opened, tested or partially used.

RETURN INSTRUCTIONS:

– Download the returns note, complete and place in box.

– Place products in original packaging for protection during transit

– Seal the box securely and post to Alade Ltd 86-90 Paul Street London EC2A 4NE we recommend you get proof of postage. Unfortunately we cannot accept liability for products lost, undelivered or damaged in the post.

2. REFUNDS POLICY

2.1 Refunds will be processed within 14 days of physical receipt of goods back to us in a saleable condition. The purchase amount will be refunded to the original payment method used for the purchase of the order. Please note that shipping costs for returning orders are not eligible for a refund.


©2020 Alade. All Rights Reserved    |          |     CONTACT     |     PRIVACY     |     TERMS & CONDITIONS     |      CAREERS     |     FAQS

RX HD-SDI Video/Audio/Ethernet Fiber Optical Media Converters TX LC S/M 20Km

RX HD-SDI Video/Audio/Ethernet Fiber Optical Media Converters TX LC S/M 20Km, Computers, Tablets & Network Hardware, Enterprise Networking & Servers, Enterprise Network Switches & Hubs, network hub, Enterprise Network Switches

Log in with your credentials

Forgot your details?

RX HD-SDI Video/Audio/Ethernet Fiber Optical Media Converters TX LC S/M 20Km
Support transmission of one-way high-definition SDI video over a single-mode fiber with simplex LC, The maximum cable length: SD 400m; HD 200M; 3G 140M;, Single-mode single fiber, transmission distance support 0-20Km.