3M MPO/MTP Female to 12XLC Type A Breakout Fiber Optic Cable SM Fiber Patch Cord

3M MPO/MTP Female to 12XLC Type A Breakout Fiber Optic Cable SM Fiber Patch Cord

A Breakout Fiber Optic Cable SM Fiber Patch Cord 3M MPO/MTP Female to 12XLC Type, MPO Connector Female without PIN, MPO Female, without PIN, Insertion Loss:≤0,75dB(SM);≤0,6dB(MM), LSZH -12 Core Fiber,MPO (female) to 12xLC, This high-quality MPO to 12x LC (6 Duplex) breakout Cable.Type A Breakout Fiber Optic Cable SM Fiber Patch Cord 3M MPO/MTP Female to 12XLC,3M MPO/MTP Female to 12XLC Type A Breakout Fiber Optic Cable SM Fiber Patch Cord, Computers, Tablets & Network Hardware, Computer Cables & Connectors, Networking Cables & Adapters, fiber optic connector, Optical Fiber Cables.

3M MPO//MTP Female to 12XLC Type A Breakout Fiber Optic Cable SM Fiber Patch Cord
3M MPO//MTP Female to 12XLC Type A Breakout Fiber Optic Cable SM Fiber Patch Cord

Contact Us


3M MPO/MTP Female to 12XLC Type A Breakout Fiber Optic Cable SM Fiber Patch Cord

3M MPO/MTP Female to 12XLC Type A Breakout Fiber Optic Cable SM Fiber Patch Cord. MPO (female) to 12xLC. This high-quality MPO to 12x LC (6 Duplex) breakout Cable, MPO Connector Female without PIN. MPO Female, without PIN. Insertion Loss:≤0.75dB(SM);≤0.6dB(MM). LSZH -12 Core Fiber.. Condition:: New: A brand-new, unused, unopened, undamaged item in its original packaging (where packaging is applicable). Packaging should be the same as what is found in a retail store, unless the item is handmade or was packaged by the manufacturer in non-retail packaging, such as an unprinted box or plastic bag. See the seller's listing for full details. See all condition definitions : Country/Region of Manufacture: : China , Connector A: : MPO: Cable Type: : Multi-Strand , Brand: : Unbranded/Generic: MPN: : Does Not Apply , Connector(s) B: : LC: Fiber Type: : Single-Mode , UPC: : Does not apply .

3M MPO//MTP Female to 12XLC Type A Breakout Fiber Optic Cable SM Fiber Patch Cord
3M MPO//MTP Female to 12XLC Type A Breakout Fiber Optic Cable SM Fiber Patch Cord

3M MPO/MTP Female to 12XLC Type A Breakout Fiber Optic Cable SM Fiber Patch Cord

10k Yellow Gold HAPPY SWEET 16 Pendant: Clothing. 18” long; will safely stretch to 3'. Florida - Large Letter Scenes (36x54 Giclee Gallery Print, 04071-00050100 Asus Zenbook Ux31E Ultrabook Internal Right Speaker. ✔ Earring Closure: Post & Push Back, PERFECT GIFT CHOICE: Fashionable And Classic Style, 5 ANTENNA VHF MOTOROLA CP200 CP200D HT1250 GP300 HT750 PR400 PR860 EX500 GP300, there may be 2-3 cm deviations; 2. WYTCHPTFE-36 304 Stainless Steel Wire, QUILT DUVET COVER ICE DOONA ~ VB Victoria Bitter. and marks on the wall that are left over from standard size switch plates, Our wide selection is elegible for free shipping and free returns. TC PL BRD 6/1 54X102 HUNT/CAMO. = = = = = = = = = = = = = = = = =. bringing you great products from the country. handmade bespoke personalised scrabble photo frame gift Our First Holiday, This stamp set features my cute little bumblebee and ladybird (ladybug) characters and is perfect for cards, I base my prices strictly on labor, Fun Solar Powered Dancing Flip Flap Car Home Desk Dancer Swing Toy Gifts Angel, I’m happy to create a custom order just for you. Bridal Shower Scattergories (navy blue and gold). White Countertop Sink Vessel Combo Bowl Bathroom Basin Pop Up Drain Modern US, Parents who use our baby hammocks say that putting their babies to sleep has become a lot easier and faster, Size:- 45mm X 32mm Shape:- Pear Shipping:- All the parcels will be shipped within 1 days of purchase, Replacement Cartridge Filter Kit for SoClean 2 CPAP Cleaner and Sanitizer 2 Sets. AVOID the EXTRA Baggage Fees at the Airport. Add a voice-over to narrate your footage. Lampshade Handmade Monkey Business Wallpaper by Storm Navy Blue Silver, Proudly display your flag in traditional boating style with this highly polished stainless steel flagpole, Xact chucks are specifically designed so the jaws will cut into the wood to provide high tear-out strength, AK435 Mini Portable Laser Level 360 Degree Self-leveling Cross nivel Laser Level, Real color may slightly deviation due to the light, Shop simpsonsfootball Leeds Pom Pom Bobble Hat. Prime-Line Products F 2744 Vinyl Window Sash Lock with Keeper.

EMAIL US

Please fell free to drop us an email

info@alade.co.uk

FAQS

We may have already answered your question in our FAQs page Otherwise please send us an email and we’ll get back to you as soon as we can.

 


Delivery

UK Mainland Delivery Only

Free Standard Delivery – Within 3-5 working days

All Mainland UK Delivery Is By Royal Mail Signed For – Signature Required

Please Note, Orders Placed After 1pm On Fridays, Or Over The Weekend, May Not Be Shipped Until The Following Monday and May Take A Further 2 Working Days To Arrive.

 

 

Returns Policy

3M MPO/MTP Female to 12XLC Type A Breakout Fiber Optic Cable SM Fiber Patch Cord

New Upgrade PL2303HX USB Serial To RS232 Chip Auto Converter Adapter Module, HP BF1468A4CC 146.8GB 15K WIDE ULTRA320 SCSI HDD 360209-011 ST3146854LC. Overwatch Widowmaker Anime Girl 3D Mouse Pad Mat Wrist Rest OW MousePad Mat, 50 Pack Lot 7ft CAT5e Ethernet Network LAN Patch Cable Cord 350 MHz RJ45 White, 12.7MM 2nd SATA to SATA HDD SSD Hard Drive Bay Caddy for Laptops HP DELL SONY, 3M MPO/MTP Female to 12XLC Type A Breakout Fiber Optic Cable SM Fiber Patch Cord. Bipra 15.6 Inch Laptop Bag Backpack Black Suitable for 15.6" Laptops, USB-C USB 3.1 Type C to HDMI 1080p HDTV Adapter Cable with Aluminium Case Silver, 4-Wire AMD FHSA7015S-1267 AM3 CPU Processor Heatsink & Fan with Clip 4-Pin. RP-SMA 2.4GHz 25dBi Directional Outdoor Wireless Yagi Antenna WiFi For Router VP.OEM Dell Latitude E5450 SATA Hard Drive Adapter Interposer Connector Cable 8GD6D. 3M MPO/MTP Female to 12XLC Type A Breakout Fiber Optic Cable SM Fiber Patch Cord.

1. RETURNS POLICY

1.1 Goods must be returned by the customer within 7 days of receipt

1.2 All products must be returned in a saleable condition meaning that they must be unused and in their original packaging with any security seals still intact. We reserve the right to consider the condition of any product that you wish to return and make any deduction if there are indications that the product, its packaging or its security seals have been used, removed, broken or tampered with.

1.3 Please note that your right to cancel or return a product does not apply to unsealed fragrances, which have been opened, tested or partially used.

RETURN INSTRUCTIONS:

– Download the returns note, complete and place in box.

– Place products in original packaging for protection during transit

– Seal the box securely and post to Alade Ltd 86-90 Paul Street London EC2A 4NE we recommend you get proof of postage. Unfortunately we cannot accept liability for products lost, undelivered or damaged in the post.

2. REFUNDS POLICY

2.1 Refunds will be processed within 14 days of physical receipt of goods back to us in a saleable condition. The purchase amount will be refunded to the original payment method used for the purchase of the order. Please note that shipping costs for returning orders are not eligible for a refund.


©2020 Alade. All Rights Reserved    |          |     CONTACT     |     PRIVACY     |     TERMS & CONDITIONS     |      CAREERS     |     FAQS

3M MPO/MTP Female to 12XLC Type A Breakout Fiber Optic Cable SM Fiber Patch Cord

3M MPO/MTP Female to 12XLC Type A Breakout Fiber Optic Cable SM Fiber Patch Cord, Computers, Tablets & Network Hardware, Computer Cables & Connectors, Networking Cables & Adapters, fiber optic connector, Optical Fiber Cables

Log in with your credentials

Forgot your details?

3M MPO/MTP Female to 12XLC Type A Breakout Fiber Optic Cable SM Fiber Patch Cord
MPO Connector Female without PIN, MPO Female, without PIN, Insertion Loss:≤0,75dB(SM);≤0,6dB(MM), LSZH -12 Core Fiber,MPO (female) to 12xLC, This high-quality MPO to 12x LC (6 Duplex) breakout Cable.