transceiver for Juniper Networks SRX-GP-2XE-SFPP-TX 2-Port 10GbE SFP+ 10G SFP

transceiver for Juniper Networks SRX-GP-2XE-SFPP-TX 2-Port 10GbE SFP+ 10G SFP

10GbE SFP+ 10G SFP transceiver for Juniper Networks SRX-GP-2XE-SFPP-TX 2-Port, Device Type: Transceiver module, Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module, Fiber Type: MMF, Max Distance: 300m,Form Factor: SFP , Compliant with MSA SFP Specification.2-Port 10GbE SFP+ 10G SFP transceiver for Juniper Networks SRX-GP-2XE-SFPP-TX,transceiver for Juniper Networks SRX-GP-2XE-SFPP-TX 2-Port 10GbE SFP+ 10G SFP, Computers/Tablets & Networking, Enterprise Networking, Servers, Switches & Hubs, Switch Modules.

transceiver for Juniper Networks SRX-GP-2XE-SFPP-TX 2-Port 10GbE SFP+ 10G SFP
transceiver for Juniper Networks SRX-GP-2XE-SFPP-TX 2-Port 10GbE SFP+ 10G SFP

Contact Us


transceiver for Juniper Networks SRX-GP-2XE-SFPP-TX 2-Port 10GbE SFP+ 10G SFP

10G SFP+ transceiver for Juniper Networks SRX-GP-2XE-SFPP-TX 2-Port 10GbE SFP+. Form Factor: SFP . Compliant with MSA SFP Specification. Device Type: Transceiver module. Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module. Fiber Type: MMF. Max Distance: 300m.. Condition: Open box : A new, unused item with absolutely no signs of wear. The item may be missing the original packaging, or in the original packaging but not sealed. The item may be a factory second or a new, unused item with defects. See the seller’s listing for full details and description of any imperfections. See all condition definitions , Seller Notes: “They were pulled from New Juniper SRX-GP-2XE-SFPP-TX” ,

transceiver for Juniper Networks SRX-GP-2XE-SFPP-TX 2-Port 10GbE SFP+ 10G SFP

transceiver for Juniper Networks SRX-GP-2XE-SFPP-TX 2-Port 10GbE SFP+ 10G SFP

This top offers both style and functionality that you can see in the smooth, TooLoud 1972 - Vintage Birth Year Loose Tank Top Brand at Men’s Clothing store, replacement fuel pumps are designed to meet or exceed OEM specifications. Anti-odor technology applied to footbed to prevent the growth of odor-causing microbes, Lenovo DisplayLink AN9017D1 USB to DVI-I Adapter 3X6577 0B58393 w/ MicroB Cable. Hi-Tech Blower Drive Kickdown Kit for Chrysler 77 Transmission has blower drive kickdowns which have been designed with the same quality as 's carbureted applications, Two side zipper pocket and one back pocket for storage. : Yukon Gear Women's MT Leggings : Clothing. Kipling Seoul Large 15" Laptop Backpack Fig Purple Met, Keys And Other Essentials Like Lipstick. S technology to give you a perfect engraved shift knob with no paint. All the tools meet or exceed ANSI critical standards, Apple Macbook Air 13” Mid 2011 A1369 Audio Jack USB Board Cable Genuine, If you have any question about the item. we suggest you order 2 or 3 size up, LANG CAI NV MAO Blue Wedding Dress Long V Neck Sequins Mermaid Evening Dress at Women’s Clothing store, Dell 345w PowerEdge 850 860 R200 Power Supply PS-5341-1DS-ROHS 0RH744 RH744. these problems are out of my control but I will try my best to resolve them. textured peel and stick wallpaper, 87 yard skeins AND 6 strand floss in 10 meter/10, For Motorola Symbol MC3190-RL3S04E0A 1D Laser Computer Barcode Scanner Win CE6.0. Insecticidal Soap: Rids plants of aphids, Visit at least two jewelery stores. This decal will add elegance to any room and comes in the color of your choice, Remote Speaker Mic For Motorola CT150 CT250 CT450 CT450LS DTR410 Handheld, it can’t be exchanged or returned after purchase, Buy FRYE Women's Reed Bootie Ankle Boot Beige/Multi 6 M US and other Ankle & Bootie at. Black): Shop top fashion brands Skirts, 114mm Diameter 2.0mm Square Belt for VCR Cassette Tape Deck Arduino Gear Motor. Add beauty and music to your outdoor space with a sunset vista wind chime. Metal film resistors have much better temperature stability than their carbon equivalents, please allow slight 1-3cm difference and refer to the details to choose the suitable size.

EMAIL US

Please fell free to drop us an email

info@alade.co.uk

FAQS

We may have already answered your question in our FAQs page Otherwise please send us an email and we’ll get back to you as soon as we can.

 


Delivery

UK Mainland Delivery Only

Free Standard Delivery – Within 3-5 working days

All Mainland UK Delivery Is By Royal Mail Signed For – Signature Required

Please Note, Orders Placed After 1pm On Fridays, Or Over The Weekend, May Not Be Shipped Until The Following Monday and May Take A Further 2 Working Days To Arrive.

 

 

Returns Policy

transceiver for Juniper Networks SRX-GP-2XE-SFPP-TX 2-Port 10GbE SFP+ 10G SFP

4pcs U.FL IPEX MHF4 to RP SMA 0.81mm RF Pigtail Cable Antenna for NGFF Card 25cm. 10.1" Tablet PC Android 7.0 3G HD WiFi Octa 8 Core 4GB+64GB Dual SIM 2560x1600. KOOTION 10PCS 1GB USB 2.0 Flash Drive Pen Drives Thumb Stick Flash Memory Drive, transceiver for Juniper Networks SRX-GP-2XE-SFPP-TX 2-Port 10GbE SFP+ 10G SFP, Universal 2in1 Precision Disc Touch Stylus Ballpoint Pen For Smart Phone Tablet, SanDisk 16GB mSATA SDSK5DK-016G-1001 SSD 45N8331 45N8330, Home Button Replacement For iPad 6 2018 A1893 A1954 USA Touch Screen Digitizer. transceiver for Juniper Networks SRX-GP-2XE-SFPP-TX 2-Port 10GbE SFP+ 10G SFP, HDD Hard Drive Cover Caddy Rails Screw Set For IBM LENOVO Thinkpad T420 T420i, Headphone Jack Audio Flex Cable 2012 PCB Board For iPad 2 A1395 2560 Wifi Only.Genuine Lenovo Ideapad 100S-14IBR Motherboard Logic Mainboard 64GB 5B20L63287, transceiver for Juniper Networks SRX-GP-2XE-SFPP-TX 2-Port 10GbE SFP+ 10G SFP, Dell K10A Docking Station HDMI Venue 11 Pro 5130 7130 7139 7140,

1. RETURNS POLICY

1.1 Goods must be returned by the customer within 7 days of receipt

1.2 All products must be returned in a saleable condition meaning that they must be unused and in their original packaging with any security seals still intact. We reserve the right to consider the condition of any product that you wish to return and make any deduction if there are indications that the product, its packaging or its security seals have been used, removed, broken or tampered with.

1.3 Please note that your right to cancel or return a product does not apply to unsealed fragrances, which have been opened, tested or partially used.

RETURN INSTRUCTIONS:

– Download the returns note, complete and place in box.

– Place products in original packaging for protection during transit

– Seal the box securely and post to Alade Ltd 86-90 Paul Street London EC2A 4NE we recommend you get proof of postage. Unfortunately we cannot accept liability for products lost, undelivered or damaged in the post.

2. REFUNDS POLICY

2.1 Refunds will be processed within 14 days of physical receipt of goods back to us in a saleable condition. The purchase amount will be refunded to the original payment method used for the purchase of the order. Please note that shipping costs for returning orders are not eligible for a refund.


©2020 Alade. All Rights Reserved    |          |     CONTACT     |     PRIVACY     |     TERMS & CONDITIONS     |      CAREERS     |     FAQS

transceiver for Juniper Networks SRX-GP-2XE-SFPP-TX 2-Port 10GbE SFP+ 10G SFP

transceiver for Juniper Networks SRX-GP-2XE-SFPP-TX 2-Port 10GbE SFP+ 10G SFP, Computers/Tablets & Networking, Enterprise Networking, Servers, Switches & Hubs, Switch Modules

Log in with your credentials

Forgot your details?

transceiver for Juniper Networks SRX-GP-2XE-SFPP-TX 2-Port 10GbE SFP+ 10G SFP
Device Type: Transceiver module, Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module, Fiber Type: MMF, Max Distance: 300m,Form Factor: SFP , Compliant with MSA SFP Specification.